领奖台

松鼠·少儿魔方赛 | 天鹅湖站:领奖台

发布时间: 2018-04-21 17:30

排名选手姓名最好成绩平均成绩12345
三阶
1李赫冉16.6618.2517.0417.6916.6621.5520.03
2徐嘉胤15.3318.2718.8317.2923.9318.6915.33
3谭云钊19.3520.7119.3521.7219.920.5223.77
三阶-U8组
1郝睿宸25.0227.1726.0126.0125.0264.0729.49
2徐中涵44.7658.57DNF48.4249.6244.7677.67
3陈荣泽82.0985.882.0983.8985.687.9192.49
三阶-U10组
1陆语骁15.5318.719.4317.7215.5319.9318.95
2林以涵24.1330.7735.1533.8128.8524.1329.64
3宋峻熙37.8141.5237.8139.9157.139.5145.15
三阶-U12组
1谭云钊16.6417.122.9616.9716.7816.6417.55
2俞凯淦17.9919.8620.0420.3517.9919.719.85
3单致元17.8219.920.4219.6519.6417.8220.6
三阶-U14组
1李赫冉15.0117.4120.6618.2317.1616.8315.01
2徐嘉胤16.1419.8217.616.1425.5819.8222.04
3赵世钊23.1325.2724.4327.8423.5523.1335.1
二阶
1谭云钊4.855.83 DNF             5.63             4.85             6.15             5.71 
2徐嘉胤4.186.19            6.01             4.18             6.77             9.46             5.80 
3李赫冉6.186.83            6.84             6.18             9.41             6.63             7.01 
二阶-U8组
1郝睿宸6.768.318.5810.497.336.769.02
2司琦12.7831.4232.5838.3812.7831.8229.85
二阶-U10组
1陆语骁3.916.175.346.826.346.953.91
2凌健辉12.1824.916.4532.5812.1826.6231.62
3王翊诚19.0431.182626.8619.0469.8240.68
二阶-U12组
1谭云钊2.614.133.22.615.214.055.15
2单致元3.565.155.686.723.565.494.28
3俞凯淦4.625.36.746.24.624.655.05
二阶-U14组
1徐嘉胤3.904.93DNF5.244.475.083.9
2李赫冉5.425.725.425.565.645.956.33
金字塔
1徐嘉胤5.196.56            9.13             6.52             7.37             5.19             5.78 
2李赫冉9.113.34          16.27             9.10           12.38           14.12           13.51 
3陆语骁9.3413.36          16.40             9.34           19.68           12.53           11.14 
金字塔-U8组
1郝睿宸11.7116.511.7119.4217.5812.4919.89
2司琦27.2838.1442.436.0151.8536.0227.28
金字塔-U10组
1陆语骁7.67 11.74 24.15 15.05 7.67 10.84 9.34 
2林以涵16.03 18.33 18.86 16.03 25.73 16.15 19.97 
3王翊诚22.01 25.97 22.01 28.09 27.58 36.36 22.25 
金字塔-U12组
1俞凯淦8.29 11.75 44.50 12.18 8.29 12.39 10.69 
2孔逸修11.22 17.89 11.22 99.00 18.64 14.93 20.09 
3熊宇轩9.26 19.93 9.26 23.50 22.06 20.00 17.74 
金字塔-U14组
1徐嘉胤6.17 7.43 7.68 10.93 7.24 7.37 6.17 
2李赫冉11.29 11.97 12.57 11.29 11.79 11.56 12.82 
Redi
1俞凯淦24.4427.5626.4231.6324.6224.4439.61
2陆语骁28.4232.5932.5328.4235.8743.0229.37
3徐嘉胤27.634.2537.6232.7132.4327.638.85

详细成绩请前往成绩页面查看